ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13602577
nr 1360 2577
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 108/110. Subject: 21x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 108/110. Motivet: 21x39 cm
SEK 350
Monday November 16 2020
at 20:34:39
200 kr
300 kr
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson